Report ScoreDirections To SchoolsContact Us    
Home
Boy's Sports
Baseball
Basketball
Volleyball
Girl's Sports
Basketball
Volleyball
 

 

Official CYO Rules League Champions
Tournament Brackets Tournament Champions

           

2013 Boy's Basketball League Champions
     
3rd Grade
League School Coach
3A St. Gabriel Rob Merkle
3B St. Vivian Steve Brenner
3C St. Peter & Paul Rick Ellison
3D St. Mary Michael Raidt
3E All Saints Rob Lemmons
3E St. Susanna John Kendall
3F IHM Rob Knarr
3G Guardian Angels Scott Yards
3G IHM Bart Must
3G St. Thomas More TR O'Brien
3H Guardian Angels Dave Brune
3H St. Mary LV Semona
3J Guardian Angels Dan Creech
3K IHM Jim Tilley
4th Grade
League School Coach
4A Guardian Angels Jason Gundrum
4A St. Bernadette Larry Kocisko
4B St. Margaret of York Kirk Seemann
4C St. Columban Mark Wiehe
4D St. Thomas More Dan Hornback
4E IHM Cliff Valentin
4E St. Margaret of York Jeff Daivs
4F IHM Bob Schuermann
4G Guardian Angels Greg Clark
4H St. Gabriel Ted Anderson
4J St. Barts Joe Hauck
4K Sacred Heart FF Pat Marot
4L St. Clement Steve Brannen
5th Grade
League School Coach
52 St. James WY Jeff Wolber
53A St. Susanna Dan Haglage
53B All Saints Todd Lyon
53B St. Susanna Don Back
54 CHCA Louis Sonne
55A St. Cecilia Chris Davis
55B St. Michael Matt Alvord
56 IHM Ted Huster
57 IHM Rick Tippenhauer
58 CHCA Pat McDonnell
59 St. Francis DeSales/Leb John Manion
     
6th Grade
League School Coach
61 St. Gabriel Rami Khayo
62 Cardinal Pacelli Ryan McCarty
63 St. Margaret of York Tom Kennard
64 Our Lady of Grace Mark Crawford
65 St. Nicholas Academy Joe Huber
66A St. Columban Mike Cussen
66A St. Michael Pat Longo
66B St. Thomas More Derek Eads
67A Seven Hills Willie Hill
67B Royalmont Academy Cory Cusmano
68 St. Francis DeSales Frazier Smith
     
7th Grade
League School Coach
71 St. Susanna Pat Kratzer
72 All Saints Ron Rucker
73 Guardian Angels Rob Rankin
74 Nativity John Koehl
75 All Saints Nick Bunch
75 St. Gertrude Joff Moine
76 St. Susanna Dave Duco
77 St. Susanna Steve Helmecamp
78A St. Susanna Tom Concannon
78B St. Thomas More Mike Diemling
     
8th Grade
League School Coach
81 St. Michael Trent Martin
82 St. Margaret of York Kirk Seemann
83 St. Barts John Farrell
83 St. Gertrude Mike Geraci
84 St. Nicholas Academy Mike McCall
84 St. Thomas More Will Knight
85 St. Ursula Villa Kevin Haynes
86A St. Cecilia Ron Hoff
86B Guardian Angels Ben Alge
87A St. Michael Doug Hoffman
87B St. And/Elizabeth Seton Rich Canter
87B St. Columban Dean Richmond
88 St. Peter & Paul Kris Ralston
88 St. Susanna Bill Nartker