Report ScoreDirections To SchoolsContact Us    
Home
Boy's Sports
Baseball
Basketball
Track & Field
Volleyball
Football
Girl's Sports
Basketball
Track & Field
Volleyball
 

 

Official CYO Rules League Champions
Tournament Brackets Tournament Champions

         

 

2015 Girl's Volleyball League Champions
     
3rd Grade
League School Coach
3A St. Columban Joe Sander
3A St. James WO Kathy Koeing
3B St. Columban Michelle Shea
3C St. Margaret of York Jason Huiet
3D Guardian Angels Gretchen Cogan
3D St. Veronica Sarah Farmer
3E St. And/Eliz Seton Ashley Wagner
3F St. Bernadette Shelia Kofalt
3G St.Vivian Ann Niesen
     
4th Grade
League School Coach
4A St. Margaret of York Jeanne Wolf
4B St. Margaret of York Patrick Dressing
4C Cardinal Pacelli Courtney Talty
4D St. Columban Tricia Wolfer
4E St. Mary Neil Hausfeld
4F IHM Chrissy Ferris
4F St. And/Eliz Seton Stephanie Miller
4G IHM Kim Majick
4G St. Susanna Kate Walker
4H St. John Dry Ridge Lois Sterwerf
4J St. Barts Jennifer Schutte
     
5th Grade
League School Coach
5A St. John Dry Ridge Mary Ward
5A St. Max Jen Ruddell
5B Mother Teresa Erin Cline
5C St. Max Diane Schwieterman
5D St. Gabriel Bill Schneider
5E St. Veronica Joel Rivas
5F St. Ursula Villa Amy Roberts
5G St. And/Eliz Seton Rebecca Strayer
5H St. Veronica Eric Snider
5J St. Margaret of York Doug Ruschman
5K St. Barts David Mueller
5K St. Vivian Emily Weigand
     
6th Grade
League School Coach
61 St. Margaret of York Tracy Flynn
62 Mother Teresa Rebecca Molina
62 St. Mary Brian Mitchell
63 St. Margaret of York Jim Luers
64 St. Nicholas Academy Joy Mumper
65 Good Shepherd Jenny Zenni
65 St. Vincent Ferrer Jill Gerwel
66 Nativity Heidi Knellinger
67 Bethany Chris Woodard
68 St. Margaret of York Greg Bickford
69 Summit CD Arlene Burns
     
7th Grade
League School Coach
71 St. Margaret of York Jeni Case
72 Mother Teresa Jenny Schwarz
73 St. John Dry Ridge Amy Horsley
73 St. Max Kate Charles
74 Bethany Monica Gentry
75 St. Louis Marilyn Melcher
76 Good Shepherd Mike Dickman
76 St. Michael Kathleen Chambers
77 IHM Jackie Jones
78 St. Susanna Kelly Cook
     
8th Grade
League School Coach
81 St. Susanna Doug Reed
82 Our Lady of Grace Tricia Gourley
82 St. Columban Ryan Kaufman
83 St. Gertrude Judy Racadio
84 Good Shepherd Bob Wilson
85 St. John Dry RIdge Lara Reed
86 St. Columban Jeremy Fox
87 St. Louis Valerie Young
88A St. Columban Chris Ross
88A St. John Dry Ridge Meg Gehring
88A St. Peter & Paul Tracey Huiet
88B Corryville Catholic Lindsay Derrow